Harassment
Age
62 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant turned himself in on an active warrant stemming from a previous incident. The defendant was bailed and released with a future court date.
Location
22 Municipal Dr
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Jan 10, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-14-AR