DUI
Age
50 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
The defendant was stopped for an observed motor vehicle violation. The roadside investigation determined the defendant was impaired. The defendant was then arrested, processed, and released with a future court date.
Location
West Main St
Bible Hill Rd
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Oct 14, 2022
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
22-318-AR