Drive After Rev/Suspension
Age
29 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Officers noticed the defendant slumped over the steering wheel in the Cumberland Farms parking lot. After an investigation, it became known that her driver's license had been suspended. The defendant was then placed under arrest, booked, and released with a future court date.
Location
Henniker St
Holman St
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
May 29, 2022
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Reference ID
22-159-AR