Disorderly Conduct
& Harassment
Age
19 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
The defendant was arrested on two warrants stemming from prior investigations. She was bailed and provided a court date.
Location
Central Street
Myrtle Street
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Sep 21, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
21-293-AR, 21-295-AR
CRIMEWATCH - Hillsborough County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Hillsboro Police Department.