Reckless Operation
Age
20 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant turned himself in at police headquarters on an arrest warrant stemming from a previous incident. He was issued a summons to appear in court at a later date.
Location
22 Municipal Dr
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Feb 27, 2022
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Reference ID
22-72-AR