OP W/O VALID LICENSE
Age
18
Race
White
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
The Defendant was stopped for numerous motor vehicle infractions and was found to have never had a valid license. The Defendant was issued a summons to appear, and a passenger in the vehicle with a valid license was allowed to drive the vehicle.
Location
West Main Street
Hillsboro, NH
Arrest Date
Jan 15, 2026
Reference ID
26HI-11-AR
CRIMEWATCH - Hillsborough County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Hillsboro Police Department.