Operation After Revocation/Suspension
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
The defendant was stopped for observed motor vehicle violations and a roadside investigation determined his Florida driver's license was suspended. The defendant was arrested, bailed, and released with a future court date.
Location
West Main St
Bible Hill Rd
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Oct 11, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
21-317-AR