Arrest on Warrant
Age
40 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
167 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Officers were notified that the defendant had an outstanding warrant for failing to appear at the Hillsborough County Superior Court. The defendant was taken into custody without incident when located and brought to the Hillsboro Police Department. The defendant was processed and released with a future court date.
Location
Municipal Dr
West Main St
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Dec 26, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-375-AR