Theft by Unauthorized Taking
Possession of a Controlled Substance
Age
57 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Antrim Police Department arrested the defendant on an active warrant out of Hillsboro Police Department stemming from a previous incident. The defendant was transported to the Hillsboro Police Department where she was processed and released with a future court date.
Location
Clinton Rd
Antrim, NH 03440
Arrest Date
Feb 9, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
23-43-AR