DUI
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant was stopped for an observed motor vehicle violation. A roadside investigation determined he was impaired. He was arrested, bailed, and released with a future court date.
Location
NH 9
US 202
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Jul 11, 2021
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
21-218-AR