DUI Aggravated
Open Container
Age
22 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
A vehicle was found by officers off the road in a culvert. A roadside investigation was conducted with the operator and she was subsequently arrested.
Location
Interval Dr
West Main St
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Mar 3, 2022
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Reference ID
22-78-AR