Contempt Of Court
Age
18 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant was arrested on a warrant stemming from a previous incident. He was bailed and released with a future court date.
Location
Williams Rd
Gay Ave
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Jul 12, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
21-220-AR