License Required; Operation without Valid License
Age
21 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
The defendant was stopped for an observed motor vehicle violation and found to be in violation of his learner's permit. The defendant was cited and released with a court date.
Location
Route 9
Bible Hill Road
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Sep 18, 2021
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Reference ID
21-285-AR