Allowing an Improper Person to Operate
Age
45 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant was a passenger in a vehicle stopped for an observed motor vehicle violation. The roadside investigation determined the operator never possessed a driver's license and was also suspended. The defendant was issued a summons to appear in court at a later date.
Location
US 202
Henniker St
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Dec 14, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
21-390-AR