Operation After Suspension/Revocation
OHRV Operation on a Public Way
Reckless Operation
Age
62 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant turned himself in on a warrant stemming from a previous incident. He was bailed and released with a future court date.
Location
22 Municipal Dr
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Aug 3, 2021
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Reference ID
21-242-AR