Operation After Revocation/Suspension
Suspension of Vehicle Registration
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
After initiating a motor vehicle stop for defective equipment during a State-funded Drive Sober or Get Pulled Over Grant Campaign, the defendant was found to have a suspended license and registration. He was released on a summons to appear at a future court date.
Location
Henniker St
Jackson St
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Dec 18, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
21-395-AR