Operation After Suspension
Suspension of Vehicle Registration
Age
49 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
The defendant was issued a must appear summons during a traffic stop after it was determined that her license and registration privileges had been suspended by the DMV.
Location
Beard Rd
West Main St
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
May 27, 2021
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Reference ID
21-170-AR