Conduct After Accident
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant was arrested in Bow on a warrant out of Hillsboro for the above charges. The defantwant was transported to Hillsboro PD, where he was processed and released.
Location
22 Municipal Dr
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
May 17, 2021
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Reference ID
21-161-AR