Operation After Suspension/Revocation
Age
35 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant was arrested by the Walpole Police Department on an active Hillsboro Police warrant stemming from an incident of February 22, 2021 at Cumberland Farms. He was bailed and released with a court date.
Location
22 Municipal Dr
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Apr 11, 2021
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Reference ID
21-114-AR