Arrest on Warrant
Breach of Bail Conditions
Age
35 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant was arrested on a n Electronic Bench Warrant out of the 8th Circuit District Court in Keene. He was also charged with Breach of Bail Conditions that stemmed from an incident that occurred on June 8, 2019.
Location
Henniker St
Holman St
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Feb 22, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
21-63-AR