Second Degree Assault Domestic Violence
Simple Assault
Age
41 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant was invovled in an assault that occurred at his residence. He was arrested, bailed, and released with a future court date.
Location
Second New Hamphire Turnpike
Stowe Mountain Rd
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Jun 14, 2021
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Reference ID
21-191-R