Transport Drugs in Motor Vehicle
Cntrl Drugs: Acts Prohibited X2
Age
24 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant was arrested by the Claremont Police Department on a Hillsboro Police warrant stemming from a previous incident. The defendant was released with a court date.
Location
22 Municipal Drive
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Sep 27, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
21-306-AR
CRIMEWATCH - Hillsborough County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Hillsboro Police Department.