Operating Without Valid License
Age
23 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant was stopped on Antrim Rd and was found to have never possessed a driver's license. Mr. Kemp was placed under arrest. Mr. Kemp was bailed and released with a future court date.
Location
Antrim Rd
Brookside Dr
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Mar 10, 2021
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Reference ID
21-75-AR