License Required; Operation without Valid License
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
The defendant was stopped for an expired inspection sticker. It was determined her driver's license was expired and she was issued a must appear summons for a later date.
Location
US 202
Henniker St
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Jun 4, 2021
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Reference ID
21-181-AR
CRIMEWATCH - Hillsborough County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Hillsboro Police Department.