criminal mischief
Cruelty to Animals
Age
19 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
The defendant was located in the driveway of her residence and had an outstanding warrant. The defendant was taken into custody without incident and was processed and released with a future court date.
Location
Bridge St
Summer St
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Jan 11, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
23-12-AR