Notice of Stalking Order
Age
38 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant was arrested by the Salem Police Department on a Hillsboro Police warrant stemming from an investigation. The defendant was transported to the Hillsborough County House of Corrections to be held.
Location
Salem, NH 03079
Arrest Date
Oct 14, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
21-324-AR