Electronic Bench Warrant
Age
53 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant turned himself in on a warrant issued by the court. He was processed and bailed with a court date.
Location
22 Municipal Drive
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Jan 31, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
21-43-AR