Operation After Revocation/Suspension
Age
43 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant was observed driving a vehicle and was known to the Hillsboro Police Department to have a suspended license. He was arrested, bailed, and released with a future court date.
Location
Bog Rd
Colby Rd
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
May 15, 2021
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Reference ID
21-155-AR