Operation After Suspension/Revocation
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant was stopped for an observed motor vehicle violation. A roadside investigation revealed the defendant had a suspended driver's license. The defendant was arrested, bailed, and released with a future court date.
Location
Henniker St
Jackson St
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Aug 5, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
21-245-AR