Simple Assault
Age
39 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant turned himself in on a Hillsboro Police arrest warrant that stemmed from a previous incident. The defendant was booked and released with a future court date.
Location
22 Municipal Dr
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Jun 20, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-185-AR