Operation After Suspension/Revocation
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
The defendant was stopped for an observed motor vehicle violation. It was then determined the defendant's license was suspended. She was issued a summons to appear for a future court date.
Location
West Main St
Central St
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Jul 17, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
21-224-AR
CRIMEWATCH - Hillsborough County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Hillsboro Police Department.