DUI
Age
22 (at time of arrest)
Race
Unknown
Gender
Female
The defendant was the operator of a motor vehicle accident into tree with injury. Upon arrival of the officer, the defendant was determined to be impaired, the defendant was transported to the hospital for her injuries.
Location
Concord End Rd
Colby Rd
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Jun 19, 2021
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
21-188-AR