Operate After Habitual Offender
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant was arrested on a warrant during a traffic stop stemming from an incident in August 2019. Holmes was booked and released with a court date.
Location
US 9
Henniker Street
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Apr 10, 2021
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Reference ID
21-110-AR
CRIMEWATCH - Hillsborough County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Hillsboro Police Department.