Driving After Revocation/Suspension
Age
52 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant was arrested during a traffic stop for operating a motor vehicle while suspended. He was released with a court date at the 6th Circuit Court in Hillsboro.
Location
West Main Street
Bible Hill Road
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Oct 15, 2021
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Reference ID
21-323-AR