criminal trespass
Age
39 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
The defendant turned herself in at Police Headquarters on a warrant issued stemming from an incident that occurred on February 7, 2021. She was released with a future court date at the 6th Circuit Court - Hillsborough.
Location
Ellen Brook Road
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Mar 19, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
21-82-AR
CRIMEWATCH - Hillsborough County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Hillsboro Police Department.