Conduct After Accident
criminal mischief
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
The defendant turned herself in at police headquarters on an active arrest warrant. She was processed and bailed with a future court date.
Location
22 Municipal Drive
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Apr 1, 2024
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Reference ID
24HI-109-AR
CRIMEWATCH - Hillsborough County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Hillsboro Police Department.