Violation of Privacy/Disseminate
Age
22 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant turned himself in on an active warrant stemming from a previous incident. The defendant was subsequently processed and released with a future court date.
Location
22 Municipal Dr
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Jan 2, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-2-AR