criminal trespass
Age
19 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
An officer was informed by a clerk at a gas station that a male in the store had previously trespassed from the store. The defendant confirmed he was previously trespassed and arrested. He was bailed and provided a court date at the 6th Circuit Court in Hillsboro.
Location
Henniker Street
Holman Street
Hillsboro, 03244
Arrest Date
Jun 19, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-183-AR
CRIMEWATCH - Hillsborough County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Hillsboro Police Department.