DUI
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
The defendant was stopped for not stopping at a stop sign and as well as a lane control violation. The roadside investigation determined the defendant was impaired and she was arrested. The defendant was processed and released with a future court date.
Location
Route 9
Route 31
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Jan 1, 2023
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
22-387-AR