Driving After Revocation/Suspension
Age
21 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
After being stopped for speed, the officer discovered the operator's driver's license was suspended out of New York. He was issued a must appear summons to go before the court in November.
Location
Route 9
Route 31
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Oct 23, 2021
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Reference ID
21-338-AR