Drive After Rev/Suspension
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant was stopped for excessive speed. The roadside investigation determined the defendant’s driver's license was suspended and he was subsequently issued a summons to appear in court at a later date.
Location
Route 9
Route 202
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Feb 17, 2023
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Reference ID
23-48-AR