Taking without Owners Consent
Theft by Unauthorized Taking
Age
22 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
The defendant turned herself in on warrants stemming from an incident in Hillsboro to the Rockingham County Sheriffs. She was processed on those warrants and was given a future court date.
Location
22 Municipal Drive
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
May 19, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-144-AR, 22-145-AR