(2) Counts Possession of Heroin
Age
21 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
The defendant turned herself into Hillsboro Police Department on an active warrant stemming from a previous incident. The defendant was processed and released with a future court date.
Location
22 Municipal Dr
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Nov 26, 2021
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
21-366-AR