Operation After Revocation/Suspension
Age
43 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
The defendant was stopped for an observed motor vehicle violation. It was determined that her driver's license was suspended. She was issued a must appear summons for a later date, and a valid operator responded to the scene to pick the defendant up.
Location
School St
Blair Ave
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Jun 4, 2021
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Reference ID
21-180-AR