Domestic Violence Simple Assault
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Officers responded to a reported domestic assault. The defendant was taken into custody after an investigation and booked at the police station.
Location
Shedd Road
Beard Road
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Sep 23, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
21-297-AR