Possession of a Controlled Substance
Age
43 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Officers took the defendant into custody on an active arrest warrant for possession of a controlled substance stemming from a previous incident. The defendant was processed and released with a future court date.
Location
22 Municipal Dr
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Mar 2, 2023
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
23-80-AR