Obstructing Governmental Administration
Age
42 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
The defendant was arrested at the Hillsborough District Court on a warrant stemming from a previous investigation. The defendant was bailed and given a future court date.
Location
15 Antrim Rd
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Jul 19, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-226-AR