Conduct After an Accident
Age
64 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Officers responded to the defendant's address as they were aware of an active warrant from another agency. Officers served the defendant with a summons and a future court date.
Location
West Main St
2nd NH Turnpike
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Oct 13, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-317-AR