Active Bench Warrant
Age
65 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant was stopped for lane control and was found to have an active electronic bench warrant out of the Merrimack District Court. The defendant was arrested, processed, and released with a future court date.
Location
Route 9
Route 31
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Jan 2, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
23-3-AR