Operating After Revocation/Suspension
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
During a motor vehicle stop, the operator was found to have a suspended license. She was arrested and released with a future court date at the 6th Circuit Court - Hillsborough
Location
Henniker Street
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Mar 15, 2021
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Reference ID
21-81-AR